Four Seasons Golf Club
Landisville, PA
18 holes ยท par 72
Playing Four Seasons Golf Club? Get GPS distances and track your round hands-free.
Distances to the front, middle, and back of every green, on your Apple Watch, Wear OS watch, or phone.
Scorecard
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 319 | 310 | 506 | 187 | 397 | 399 | 413 | 330 | 174 | 3035 |
| White | 306 | 304 | 486 | 173 | 380 | 392 | 406 | 322 | 166 | 2935 |
| Gold | 238 | 288 | 429 | 160 | 318 | 320 | 397 | 310 | 151 | 2611 |
| Red (men's) | 234 | 234 | 423 | 149 | 312 | 313 | 393 | 256 | 109 | 2423 |
| Red (women's) | 231 | 234 | 423 | 149 | 312 | 313 | 393 | 256 | 109 | 2420 |
| Par | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 36 |
| Handicap | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 12 |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 299 | 346 | 156 | 423 | 567 | 315 | 209 | 456 | 349 | 3120 | 6155 |
| White | 293 | 339 | 151 | 417 | 541 | 307 | 200 | 449 | 341 | 3038 | 5973 |
| Gold | 237 | 323 | 143 | 332 | 457 | 246 | 162 | 405 | 299 | 2604 | 5215 |
| Red (men's) | 233 | 266 | 138 | 328 | 451 | 239 | 151 | 397 | 262 | 2465 | 4888 |
| Red (women's) | 233 | 266 | 138 | 328 | 451 | 239 | 151 | 397 | 262 | 2465 | 4885 |
| Par | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 72 |
| Handicap | 17 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
Played Four Seasons Golf Club? Snap a photo of the paper card and AGI Golf reads every hole and posts the round.
Tees
| Tee | Rating | Slope | Yards |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blue | 69.2 | 115 | 6155 |
| White (men's) | 68.3 | 113 | 5973 |
| White (women's) | 73.6 | 123 | 5973 |
| Gold | 64.8 | 105 | 5215 |
| Red (men's) | 63.1 | 99 | 4888 |
| Red (women's) | 67.6 | 110 | 4885 |
What should I shoot here?
Pick your tees and enter your handicap index to see your number for Four Seasons Golf Club.
Nearby courses
- Conestoga Country Club (Lancaster, PA)
- Bent Creek Country Club (Lancaster, PA)
- Overlook Golf Course (Lancaster, PA)
- Highlands Of Donegal Golf Club (Mt. Joy, PA)
- Crossgates Golf Club (Millersville, PA)
- Lancaster Country Club (Dogwood/Highlands) (Lancaster, PA)
Bringing a group to Four Seasons Golf Club? See how to run a Ryder Cup style golf trip, run it in the golf trip app, or split the field with the golf team generator.
Four Seasons Golf Club FAQ
What is the par at Four Seasons Golf Club?
Four Seasons Golf Club is a par 72, 18-hole golf course in Landisville, PA.
How long is Four Seasons Golf Club?
Four Seasons Golf Club plays 6155 yards from the Blue tees and 4885 yards from the Red tees.
What are the course rating and slope at Four Seasons Golf Club?
From the Blue tees, Four Seasons Golf Club has a course rating of 69.2 and a slope of 115.
What is the hardest hole at Four Seasons Golf Club?
The number 1 handicap hole at Four Seasons Golf Club is hole 17, a par 5.