Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)

Keystone, CO

18 holes ยท par 72

Playing Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)? Get GPS distances and track your round hands-free.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play

Distances to the front, middle, and back of every green, on your Apple Watch, Wear OS watch, or phone.

Scorecard

Hole123456789Out
Gold5274314234111875602074103373493
Blue (men's)5134054043881725231733513223251
Blue (women's)5094054043881725281733802633222
White (men's)5063673763501424851523252632966
White (women's)4463673763501424851523252632906
Red/White446311334311994291322772632602
Red (men's)399311334283994291322151782380
Red (women's)399311334283993831322151782334
Par54443534436
Handicap16841221014618
Hole101112131415161718InTotal
Gold46035817255116940242040958335247017
Blue (men's)41834814252813837639139551732536504
Blue (women's)41832014252813837439138449131866408
White (men's)39331412349713137136337350330686034
White (women's)39331412349713137136337349130565962
Red/White34031412341712033728029142726495251
Red (men's)34027111441712033728029149126615041
Red (women's)34027111441710833728029142725854919
Par4435344453672
Handicap1111713157539

Played Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)? Snap a photo of the paper card and AGI Golf reads every hole and posts the round.

Tees

TeeRatingSlopeYards
Gold72.21427017
Blue (men's)69.91326504
Blue (women's)75.71506408
White (men's)67.61216034
White (women's)72.31435962
Red/White68.51315251
Red (men's)63.31075041
Red (women's)66.71274919

What should I shoot here?

Pick your tees and enter your handicap index to see your number for Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course).

Nearby courses

Bringing a group to Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)? See how to run a Ryder Cup style golf trip, run it in the golf trip app, or split the field with the golf team generator.

Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) FAQ

What is the par at Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)?

Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) is a par 72, 18-hole golf course in Keystone, CO.

How long is Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)?

Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) plays 7017 yards from the Gold tees and 4919 yards from the Red tees.

What are the course rating and slope at Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)?

From the Gold tees, Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) has a course rating of 72.2 and a slope of 142.

What is the hardest hole at Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course)?

The number 1 handicap hole at Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) is hole 10, a par 4.

Get hole-by-hole GPS views, automatic shot tracking, and effortless scoring for Keystone Golf (The Ranch Course) in the AGI Golf app, with a free 7-day trial.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play