Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)
Northwood, LND
18 holes ยท par 68
Playing Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)? Get GPS distances and track your round hands-free.
Distances to the front, middle, and back of every green, on your Apple Watch, Wear OS watch, or phone.
Scorecard
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Out |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 151 | 470 | 409 | 345 | 123 | 379 | 428 | 165 | 400 | 2870 |
| Yellow | 140 | 455 | 390 | 333 | 101 | 374 | 416 | 151 | 393 | 2753 |
| Red 2019 | 111 | 430 | 373 | 320 | 113 | 360 | 399 | 140 | 379 | 2625 |
| Par | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33 |
| Hole | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | In | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| White | 540 | 142 | 352 | 290 | 281 | 352 | 375 | 171 | 377 | 2880 | 5750 |
| Yellow | 529 | 99 | 346 | 279 | 271 | 348 | 337 | 160 | 358 | 2727 | 5480 |
| Red 2019 | 521 | 96 | 332 | 260 | 263 | 334 | 311 | 150 | 336 | 2603 | 5228 |
| Par | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 68 |
Played Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)? Snap a photo of the paper card and AGI Golf reads every hole and posts the round.
Tees
| Tee | Rating | Slope | Yards |
|---|---|---|---|
| White | 68.3 | 131 | 5750 |
| Yellow | 66.9 | 122 | 5480 |
| Red 2019 | 70.8 | 127 | 5228 |
What should I shoot here?
Pick your tees and enter your handicap index to see your number for Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824).
Nearby courses
- Northwood Golf Club Ltd (1012071) (Northwood, LND)
- Pinner Hill Golf Club (1012966) (Pinner Hill, LND)
- Sandy Lodge Golf Club (1014782) (Middlesex, HRT)
- Moor Park Golf Club (1011506) (High) (Rickmansworth, HRT)
- Moor Park Golf Club (1011506) (West) (Rickmansworth, HRT)
- Rickmansworth Golf Course (1013739) (Rickmansworth, HRT)
Bringing a group to Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)? See how to run a Ryder Cup style golf trip, run it in the golf trip app, or split the field with the golf team generator.
Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824) FAQ
What is the par at Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)?
Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824) is a par 68, 18-hole golf course in Northwood, LND.
How long is Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)?
Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824) plays 5750 yards from the White tees and 5228 yards from the Red 2019 tees.
What are the course rating and slope at Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824)?
From the White tees, Haste Hill Golf Course (1007824) has a course rating of 68.3 and a slope of 131.