Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)

Macomb, MI

18 holes ยท par 72

Playing Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)? Get GPS distances and track your round hands-free.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play

Distances to the front, middle, and back of every green, on your Apple Watch, Wear OS watch, or phone.

Scorecard

Hole123456789Out
Gold4232183911724542952954274813156
Blue4101933711624422842794094613011
White3911813551524302732633764412862
Green3561043161363762622603174052532
Par43435444536
Handicap3751591713111
Hole101112131415161718InTotal
Gold31030453417528936453115337830386194
Blue30228446315526234150313037028105821
White29427345313724531848711434526665528
Green2862623431172282504129826522614793
Par4453445343672
Handicap10164121462188

Played Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)? Snap a photo of the paper card and AGI Golf reads every hole and posts the round.

Tees

TeeRatingSlopeYards
Gold (men's)70.71266194
Gold (women's)76.41396194
Blue (men's)691235821
Blue (women's)74.31355821
White (men's)67.51165528
White (women's)72.71315528
Green (men's)63.81104793
Green (women's)68.61164793

What should I shoot here?

Pick your tees and enter your handicap index to see your number for Sycamore Hills GC (West/North).

Nearby courses

Bringing a group to Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)? See how to run a Ryder Cup style golf trip, run it in the golf trip app, or split the field with the golf team generator.

Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) FAQ

What is the par at Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)?

Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) is a par 72, 18-hole golf course in Macomb, MI.

How long is Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)?

Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) plays 6194 yards from the Gold tees and 4793 yards from the Green tees.

What are the course rating and slope at Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)?

From the Gold tees, Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) has a course rating of 70.7 and a slope of 126.

What is the hardest hole at Sycamore Hills GC (West/North)?

The number 1 handicap hole at Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) is hole 8, a par 4.

Get hole-by-hole GPS views, automatic shot tracking, and effortless scoring for Sycamore Hills GC (West/North) in the AGI Golf app, with a free 7-day trial.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play