Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)

Lake Buena Vista, FL

18 holes ยท par 72

Playing Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)? Get GPS distances and track your round hands-free.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play

Distances to the front, middle, and back of every green, on your Apple Watch, Wear OS watch, or phone.

Scorecard

Hole123456789Out
WHITE2461433393235003684712921192801
RED2461433173024373174052701192556
JUNIOR16096210230270215234189641668
Par43445454336
Handicap1713791351115
Hole101112131415161718InTotal
WHITE24614333932350036847129211928015602
RED24614331730243731740527011925565112
JUNIOR160962102302702152341896416683336
Par4344545433672
Handicap18148102461216

Played Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)? Snap a photo of the paper card and AGI Golf reads every hole and posts the round.

Tees

TeeRatingSlopeYards
WHITE (men's)67.61265602
WHITE (women's)731315602
RED (men's)65.41225112
RED (women's)70.41255112
JUNIOR (men's)58.61053336
JUNIOR (women's)60.21033336

What should I shoot here?

Pick your tees and enter your handicap index to see your number for Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail).

Nearby courses

Bringing a group to Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)? See how to run a Ryder Cup style golf trip, run it in the golf trip app, or split the field with the golf team generator.

Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) FAQ

What is the par at Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)?

Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) is a par 72, 18-hole golf course in Lake Buena Vista, FL.

How long is Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)?

Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) plays 5602 yards from the WHITE tees and 3336 yards from the JUNIOR tees.

What are the course rating and slope at Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)?

From the WHITE tees, Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) has a course rating of 67.6 and a slope of 126.

What is the hardest hole at Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail)?

The number 1 handicap hole at Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) is hole 5, a par 5.

Get hole-by-hole GPS views, automatic shot tracking, and effortless scoring for Walt Disney World Golf (Oak Trail) in the AGI Golf app, with a free 7-day trial.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play